Cesky pohar Jablonec
Rozcestník
Kategorie
Kluby
Závodníci
Tabulky
Výsledky
Zápasy
Video
Kluby
Přehled klubů
Zkratka
Název
Závodníků
15ZS
15.Zš Most - Judo
3
1JUO
1. JC Baník Ostrava
31
ASHK
Ak. Šampión H. Králové
4
ASMB
AŠ Ml. Boleslav
11
AUTK
Judoklub Krems
1
BAKA
Baník Karviná
4
BCML
Budo-Club M. Lázně
9
BLAT
Sokol Judo Club Blatná
10
CHLU
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C.
19
DAIT
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
13
DDMB
Judo Ddm Blovice
6
DDMD
Ddm Děčín
15
DDMM
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník
16
GERE
Judo-club Erfurt
13
GERP
PSC Bautzen
11
GERU
TV Kaufbeuren
2
JCBR
Judo Club Broumov
1
JCCS
Sokol Jc Česká Skalice
1
JCDO
Judo-Club Domažlice
4
JCHK
Judo Club Hradec Králové
13
JCKY
Judo Club Kyklop
12
JCLI
Judoclub Liberec
25
JCOR
Judo Club Orion Z.S.
2
JCPL
Judoclub Plzeň
31
JCSL
Judo Club Sakura Liberec
13
JCSU
Judoclub Sušice
1
JCTP
Jc Tatran Praha
2
JDII
Judo Dragons Ii
1
JDRG
Judo Dragons
6
JDST
Judo Davle-Štěchovice
7
JJBR
Junior Judo Brno
1
JKBR
Judo Kata Brno
2
JKJJ
Judo Stadion Teplice
3
JKJN
JK Jablonec n. N.
41
JKKL
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S.
9
JKKO
Judo Klub Kodokan
1
JKOL
Judoklub Olomouc
11
JKPA
Judoklub Pardubice
15
JOZS
Judo Orel Žďár n.S.
5
JSTR
Judo Team Střekov
3
JUAP
Judo Academy Praha
24
JUBE
Judo Beskydy
14
JUBI
Judo Bivoj
4
JUCB
Judo České Budějovice
7
JUCT
Judo Česká Třebová
11
JUHK
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové
2
JUHR
Judo Hranice
22
JUJI
Sk Judo Jihlava
9
JUKA
Judo Kadaň Z.S.
1
JUKT
Judo Klatovy
8
JUNB
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
12
JUNE
Judo Neratovice
6
JUOR
Judo Club Orlová
4
JUPO
Sk Judo Poběžovice
5
JURU
J.V. Judo Rumburk
11
JUS7
Judo Club 7 Semily
2
JUTE
Judo Teplice
17
JUUL
Judo Ústí Nad Labem
9
JUVM
Judo Veselí Nad Moravou
1
JUVY
Judo Vysočina
1
JUZA
Judo Závišice
3
JUZH
Judo Železo Hranice
3
JVNS
Judo Víc Než Sport
13
KJUS
Klub Juda Hranice
2
KRAL
TJ Kralupy
14
LILI
Jc Litokan Litoměřice
13
LOBE
Lokomotiva Beroun
2
LOCH
Lokomotiva Cheb
18
LOCL
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S.
12
LOTR
Lokomotiva Trutnov
9
LTZZ
Ltc Zbraslav
11
MEFM
Sk Město Frýdek-Místek
4
MEPO
Judo Club Při Mp Ostrava
1
MIOV
Tj Ostrava
10
MSKK
Msk Judo Karviná
8
POL
Pozion Wroclaw
3
POL
Juwenia Wroclaw
2
POLI
Judo Jelenia Gora
15
POLI
IKS Pohl Judo Przemet
1
POLL
UKS 12 Leszno
4
POLR
JUDO RYS
1
POLT
Tatami Strzegom
4
POLU
UKS Dwunastka
3
PRIB
Judo Příbram
10
PROT
Pro Sport Teplice
21
SJLI
Sport Judo Litoměřice
19
SJNB
Sk Judo Nový Bor
3
SKJK
SK Judo Kladno
3
SKJL
Sk Judo Liberec
14
SKKA
Sk Kaplice
4
SKKP
SKKP Brno
20
SKMV
Skm Výsluní Uherský Brod
1
SKPB
SKP Benešov
7
SKPH
Skp Holešov
3
SKPJ
Skp Judo Jičín
4
SKPM
Judo Skp Most
9
SKPN
Skp Judo Náchod
5
SKPP
Skp Písek
3
SKPS
Skpš Praha
4
SKPT
Skj Týn N.Vltavou
10
SKPZ
SKP Zlín
6
SKVA
Sportovní Klub Varnsdorf
2
SLOP
Tj Slezan Opava
11
SLPO
Slavoj Polná
6
SOBU
T.J. Sokol Buštěhrad
1
SODC
Tj Sokol Dačice Centropen
4
SODE
Sokol Dědice
6
SOHK
Sokol Hradec Králové
18
SOHO
Jc Sokol Hořovice
3
SOJI
T.J. Sokol Jihlava
9
SOMO
T.J. Sokol Mohelnice
4
SOTV
T.J. Sokol Tvrdonice
2
SOUB
Sokol Uherský Brod
1
SOVP
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice
40
SOZI
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii
20
SOZS
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou
4
SPAR
Ac Sparta Praha Judo
3
SPAV
TJ Spartak Vlašim
4
SPHU
Spartak Hulín
2
SPTR
Tj Spartak Třebíč
5
SPVB
Spartak Velká Bíteš
8
STKO
Tj Start Kolín
8
STON
Sk Judo Stonava
1
SVK1
1.JC Pezinok
5
TAPR
Tj Tatran Prachatice
9
TELC
Kodokan Judo Sokol Telč
2
TJBR
Tori Judo Brno
9
TJSS
T.J. Sokol Šternberk
3
TSCT
Tsc Turnov
9
USKP
USK Praha
36
VTZC
Vtž Chomutov
11
VYHL
Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem
3
YAWA
Sk Yawara Prague
13
ZSSC
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav
16
ZSTL
Judo Zš Týnec Nad Labem
6