Adamec |
Ignác Tomáš |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Aidarkeev |
Felix |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Aidarkeev |
Marsel |
Budo-Club M. Lázně |
Albrecht |
Pavel |
Judo Teplice |
Alexandrov |
Lukáš |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Antolík |
Matyáš |
Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem |
Anyalai |
Sebastian |
Sportovní Klub Varnsdorf |
Babiánek |
Přemysl |
Sk Judo Stonava |
Babic |
Karel |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Babič |
Jan |
Baník Karviná |
Bábíček |
Antonín |
Judo Příbram |
Babka |
Matyáš |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Bagomedov |
Alibek |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Bajerová |
Markéta |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Bakhriddinov |
Azam |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Bako |
Filip |
Tori Judo Brno |
Bako |
Jakub |
Tori Judo Brno |
Balák |
Filip |
SKKP Brno |
Bandy |
Angel |
T.J. Sokol Šternberk |
Bandy |
Gino |
T.J. Sokol Šternberk |
Bárta |
Petr |
Skp Holešov |
Bartoš |
Damián |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Bartoš |
Jan |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Bartošová |
Lucie |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Baťka |
Jan |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Bauer |
Jan |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Bayer |
Adam |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Bayer |
Daniel |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Bečička |
Dominik |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Becker |
Sven |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Bednář |
Adam |
TJ Kralupy |
Bednářová |
Hana |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Bělaška |
Adam |
Judo Hranice |
Bělík |
Ladislav |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Bělohlávková |
Tereza |
Judo Teplice |
Bena |
Matyáš Martin |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Benáčková |
Denisa |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Benák |
Matěj |
SKP Benešov |
Benešová |
Nela |
Tj Start Kolín |
Benkovský |
Daniel |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Beránek |
Šimon |
TJ Kralupy |
Beranová |
Zuzana |
Ak. Šampión H. Králové |
Berger |
Tomáš |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
Berka |
Šimon Jan |
USK Praha |
Berková |
Tereza |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Bertarelli |
Tomáš |
Judoclub Liberec |
Betka |
Vojtěch |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Bezpalec |
Jonáš |
USK Praha |
Bielczyk |
Adam |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Bielczyková |
Eliška |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Bílek |
Jakub |
Tj Start Kolín |
Bílek |
Jiří |
Judoclub Liberec |
Bílý |
Richard |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Binar |
Ondřej |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Biolková |
Brigita |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Blažek |
Bedřich |
Judoclub Liberec |
Blažek |
Martin |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Blažek |
Samuel |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Blažková |
Eliška |
SKP Zlín |
Blín |
Matěj |
Judo Academy Praha |
Blín |
Michal |
Judo Academy Praha |
Bodnar |
Bernard |
Tatami Strzegom |
Bogdanov |
Platon |
Vtž Chomutov |
Bogdanov |
Tymur |
Vtž Chomutov |
Boháč |
Ondřej |
Judo Skp Most |
Boiko |
Danylo |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Bolmhagen |
Alex |
TJ Kralupy |
Bolmhagen |
Max |
TJ Kralupy |
Bonaventurová |
Tereza |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Borecký |
Daniel |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Borovička |
Tomáš |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Borseník |
Jan |
Judo Zš Týnec Nad Labem |
Bortel |
Ondřej |
Judo Beskydy |
Bortel |
Vojtěch |
Judo Beskydy |
Borůvka |
Ondřej |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Bradáčová |
Eliška |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Brandýs |
Lukáš |
Judo Club 7 Semily |
Bransent |
Václav |
Skpš Praha |
Brar |
Ethan Singh |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Brda |
Jan |
Judo Neratovice |
Brezáni |
Šimon |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Bronec |
Daniel |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
Brovdij |
Andrej |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Brož |
Daniel |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Brutovská |
Tereza |
Judo Club Broumov |
Brychtová |
Luciana |
Kodokan Judo Sokol Telč |
Bubeník |
Ondřej |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Buchhorn |
Julius |
PSC Bautzen |
Bucková |
Jaroslava |
Judoclub Liberec |
Budaj |
Jan |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Budzinski |
Marek |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Budzinski |
Petr |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Bulena |
Lukáš |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Bulis |
David |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Bulka |
Vojtěch |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Buranyč |
Filip |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Burdová |
Dorota |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Bureš |
Richard |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Burešová |
Kateřina |
Tsc Turnov |
Bursík |
Viktor |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Buzinkay |
Filip |
1.JC Pezinok |
Čadek |
Jaroslav |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Caletka |
Michal |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Caletka |
Petr |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Čáp |
Karel Josef |
Sokol Dědice |
Čapek |
Martin |
Judo Academy Praha |
Čebík |
Filip František |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Čech |
Jiří |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Čech |
Václav |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Čechová |
Veronika |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Cejpek |
Oldřich |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Cenko |
Dominik |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Čerchlová |
Markéta |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Čeredničenko |
Artur |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Čermák |
Erich |
Judoclub Liberec |
Čermák |
Jakub Michael |
USK Praha |
Čermák |
Vít |
Ddm Děčín |
Čermáková |
Zuzana |
Ddm Děčín |
Černá |
Kateřina |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Černá |
Lucie |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Černá |
Nikol |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Černá |
Sára |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Černý |
Filip |
USK Praha |
Černý |
Jan |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Černý |
Jiří |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Čeřovský |
Tadeáš |
Skp Judo Jičín |
Červeňák |
Dominik |
Judo Neratovice |
Česká |
Jitka |
Judoclub Liberec |
Český |
Jan |
Judoclub Liberec |
Český |
Michal |
Judoclub Liberec |
Chalupka |
Dominik |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Chalupková |
Adriana |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Charvátová |
Kateřina |
Jc Sokol Hořovice |
Cheremisin |
Dmitry |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Chládek |
David |
USK Praha |
Chládek |
Marian |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Chlupáč |
Michal |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Chmelařová |
Eliška |
Tj Ostrava |
Chmelík |
Tobiáš |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Chomát |
Jakub |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Chromý |
Maxim |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Chybová |
Adéla |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Chytrý |
Roman Martin |
Judo Hranice |
Cibulka |
Vít |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Cieslar |
Ondřej |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Culek |
Martin |
Sk Kaplice |
Cupan |
Erik |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Čuříková |
Michaela |
SKP Benešov |
Cvešper |
Josef |
Klub Juda Hranice |
Cwiek |
Julian |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Cwiek |
Maciej |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Dabić |
Tijana |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Damajka |
Šimon |
T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
Damian |
Paszek |
JUDO RYS |
Daněk |
Oskar |
Judo Academy Praha |
Daňková |
Barbora |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Dědek |
Dominik |
USK Praha |
Dedera |
Martin |
SKP Benešov |
Dederová |
Tereza |
SKP Benešov |
Dejmková |
Lucie |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Dembinná |
Klára |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Denk |
Jakub |
Judo Klatovy |
Deverová |
Tereza |
Tsc Turnov |
Diessner |
Kamil |
Skj Týn N.Vltavou |
Diviš |
Lubomír |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Dlouhý |
Milan |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Dlouhý |
Radek |
Judo Teplice |
Dobiáš |
Šimon |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Dobrý |
Štěpán |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Dofek |
David |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Dolejš |
Vojtěch |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Dolejšková |
Tereza |
Judo Academy Praha |
Doležal |
Michal |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Doležalová |
Anna |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Doležalová |
Eliška |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Doubková |
Karolína |
Judo České Budějovice |
Douděra |
Jakub |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Doupovec |
Vít |
SKKP Brno |
Drábek |
Antonín |
Sk Judo Nový Bor |
Drahošová |
Viktorie |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Drdová |
Silvie |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Dřevická |
Veronika |
T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
Duben |
Jan |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Dudy |
David |
Judo Academy Praha |
Durčák |
Filip |
Baník Karviná |
Dvořáček |
Antonín |
Judo Dragons |
Dvořák |
David |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Dvořák |
Jan |
Judo Neratovice |
Dvořák |
Jan |
Judo Dragons |
Dvořák |
Josef |
Judo Club Orlová |
Dvořák |
Michal |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Dvořák |
Radim |
Tori Judo Brno |
Dzedzig |
Felix |
PSC Bautzen |
Dzianski |
Michal |
UKS Dwunastka |
Edelmanová |
Patricie |
Judo České Budějovice |
Egrt |
František |
Skp Judo Jičín |
Elsa |
Liborius |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Facek |
Michal |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Faflíková |
Tereza |
Ddm Děčín |
Fales |
Ruslan |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Fanta |
Patrik |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Farkačová |
Tereza |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Fialová |
Julie |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Fictum |
Martin |
USK Praha |
Fiedlerová |
Ester |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Fikart |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Filip |
Petr |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Filipi |
Ondřej |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Filipi |
Vojtěch |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Fišer |
Štěpán |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Fišer |
Tomáš |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Fišerová |
Adéla |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Fišerová |
Barbora |
Judo Neratovice |
Fleischer |
Denis |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Florianova |
Karolína |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Forgó |
Michal |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Formanová |
Leontýna |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Foukal |
Ondřej |
Tori Judo Brno |
Fráňa |
Patrik |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Franziska |
Sikora |
PSC Bautzen |
Fridrich |
Pavel |
Judo Team Střekov |
Friedrich |
Matěj |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Frőhlichová |
Ema |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Frýdová |
Leontýna |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Fučík |
Josef |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Fulneček |
Šimon |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Fundheller |
Max |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Gabčan |
Jakub |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Gabštůr |
Patrik |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Galia |
Jan |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Galin |
Maxim |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Galuszka |
Jan |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Géryková |
Adéla |
Judo Hranice |
Gežo |
Dušan |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Gežo |
Jindřich |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Gladavský |
Jakub |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Glapiak |
David |
UKS 12 Leszno |
Gora |
Dorian |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Gora |
Tymoteusz |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Gorog |
Štěpán |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Gottwald |
Radek |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Grega |
Tomáš |
Judoclub Liberec |
Gröger |
Oliver |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Gužík |
Josef |
Judo Klatovy |
Hadravová |
Kristýna |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Hájek |
Martin |
Judo České Budějovice |
Hájek |
Matyáš |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Halmichová |
Kateřina |
Judoclub Liberec |
Hanák |
Jakub |
Skp Holešov |
Hanák |
Martin |
Judo Teplice |
Hanel |
Jan |
Sokol Jc Česká Skalice |
Hánová |
Anna |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Hanzelka |
Filip |
Judo Závišice |
Hariščáková |
Victoria |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Hartl |
Jan |
Sk Judo Poběžovice |
Hartmann |
Nicolas |
TV Kaufbeuren |
Havel |
Matěj |
Judo Příbram |
Havelka |
Matouš |
Judo Příbram |
Havelková |
Lucie |
Judo Příbram |
Havlíček |
František |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Havlíček |
Jan |
Sk Judo Nový Bor |
Heger |
Matyáš |
Klub Juda Hranice |
Hegr |
Pavel |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Heil |
Adrian |
Tatami Strzegom |
Hellich |
Matyáš |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Hembalová |
Jasmína |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Henych |
Daniel |
15.Zš Most - Judo |
Hermanová |
Karolína |
Ak. Šampión H. Králové |
Herškovičová |
Helena |
Judo Teplice |
Heryán |
Bohuslav |
Judo Hranice |
Hloušková |
Vendula |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Hocke |
Ondřej |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Hodan |
Kacper |
UKS Dwunastka |
Hodek |
Martin |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Hodek |
Petr |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Hodková |
Kristýna |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Hofman |
Ondřej |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Holečková |
Adéla |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
Holečková |
Katka |
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové |
Holzknecht |
Jakub |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Homolka |
Jan |
Skp Judo Náchod |
Homolka |
Josef |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Homolková |
Veronika |
Skp Judo Náchod |
Honzák |
Adam |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Horák |
Vít |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Hošek |
Martin |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Hošek |
Tomáš |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Hotovec |
Ctibor |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Hotový |
Prokop |
SKKP Brno |
Houdek |
Kryštof |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Houdek |
Vendelín |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Hovjadský |
Pavel |
Baník Karviná |
Hovorka |
Albert |
Judo Academy Praha |
Hrabák |
Bronislav |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Hrabáková |
Alena |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Hradecký |
Maxim |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Hradil |
David |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Hrdina |
Jáchym |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Hrdinová |
Tereza |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Hrdlička |
Dominik |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Hromada |
Jakub |
Judo Skp Most |
Hronek |
Vojtěch |
Judo Beskydy |
Hrstková |
Anna |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Hrubeš |
Michal |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Hrubý |
Marek |
Tori Judo Brno |
Hruška |
Jan |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Hrzán |
Kryštof |
Judo Skp Most |
Hubáčková |
Kristýna |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Huber |
Felipe |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Huber |
Oliver |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Hubka |
Matyáš |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Hula |
Ondřej |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Hulová |
Karolína |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Huvar |
Jakub |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Hyka |
Matěj |
Tsc Turnov |
Hýlová |
Markéta |
Tj Ostrava |
Hynais |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Hynčica |
Roman |
Judo Hranice |
Hynčica |
Tomáš |
Judo Hranice |
Hyneš |
Marek |
Judo Skp Most |
Hýřová |
Eliška |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Hyťha |
Albert |
Judo Teplice |
Hyťha |
Benjamin |
Judo Teplice |
Ihnačáková |
Sára |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Imerlišvili |
Michal |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Ivanka |
Filip |
Judoclub Liberec |
Ivanka |
Martin |
Judoclub Liberec |
Jadlovský |
Daniel |
Budo-Club M. Lázně |
Jahl |
Matěj |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Jahodová |
Michaela |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Jalovec |
Alexandr |
Ac Sparta Praha Judo |
Janatová |
Klára |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Jandek |
Jakub |
Judo Beskydy |
Janečka |
Jindřich |
Tori Judo Brno |
Janíková |
Barbora |
Judo Hranice |
Janoušek |
Václav |
Judo Skp Most |
Jašek |
Václav |
Judo Závišice |
Jaskulski |
Sebastian |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Javůrek |
Patrik |
Judoclub Liberec |
Jelínek |
Adam |
Slavoj Polná |
Jelínek |
Ludvík |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Jelínek |
Tobiáš |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Jelínek |
Zdeněk |
Judo Skp Most |
Jeřábek |
Martin |
Judo Hranice |
Jeremias |
Hecker |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Jevdokymov |
David |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Ježek |
Jan |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Ježek |
Ondřej |
Judo Dragons Ii |
Jičínský |
Radim |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Jindra |
Miroslav |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Jindřich |
Matyáš |
Judo Academy Praha |
Jindrová |
Monika |
Skp Holešov |
Jireš |
Antonín |
Judo Team Střekov |
Jiroušová |
Kristýna |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Jobek |
Mikuláš |
Judo Příbram |
Johánek |
David |
Sk Judo Poběžovice |
John |
Jakub |
Ddm Děčín |
Juda |
Jan |
Judo Orel Žďár n.S. |
Jungvirtová |
Martina |
Judo České Budějovice |
Juráš |
Benjamin |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Jurčíková |
Viktorie |
Baník Karviná |
Jurečková |
Vendula |
Judo Beskydy |
Juříček |
Pavel |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Kabelka |
Martin |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Kabelková |
Karolína |
Judo Academy Praha |
Kačírek |
Jan |
USK Praha |
Kadlecová |
Karolína |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Kalamen |
Matin |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Kalenská |
Barbora |
Judo Beskydy |
Kalina |
Daniel |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Kališ |
Štěpán |
Skj Týn N.Vltavou |
Kalivoda |
Aleš |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Kalous |
Jakub |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Kalous |
Jaroslav |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Kalous |
Michal |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Kalužík |
Štěpán |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Kalvoda |
Ondřej |
Judo Kata Brno |
Kamarýt |
Ondřej |
Ac Sparta Praha Judo |
Kaminska |
Aleksandra |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Kaminski |
Dawid |
Tatami Strzegom |
Kamrla |
Jaroslav |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Kapsia |
Václav |
Judo Beskydy |
Karas |
Václav |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Karban |
Jan |
USK Praha |
Karkoška |
Vojtěch |
Tj Sokol Dačice Centropen |
Kašák |
Hubert |
Tsc Turnov |
Kašíková |
Veronika |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Kathleen |
Joppien |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Kaulfus |
Tomáš |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Kebrdle |
David |
Judo Academy Praha |
Kejdová |
Emma |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Kerhart |
Adam |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Klazarová |
Lucie |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Klement |
Vojtěch |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Klier |
Alex |
Budo-Club M. Lázně |
Klíma |
Matěj |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Kliment |
David |
Skpš Praha |
Klimentová |
Daniela |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Klimeš |
Vojtěch |
Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
Klobúčník |
Matej |
1.JC Pezinok |
Klubal |
Matyáš |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Knespl |
Mikuláš |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Kněžourek |
Matyáš |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Knoth |
Jan |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Knotková |
Kateřina |
Ddm Děčín |
Kočárek |
Ondřej |
Jc Sokol Hořovice |
Kočí |
Tomáš |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Kočí |
Valentina |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Kočko |
Dominik |
Sportovní Klub Varnsdorf |
Kocourek |
Šimon |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Kohlíček |
Jan |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Kohoutková |
Aneta |
Sokol Dědice |
Kolář |
Daniel |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Kolář |
Pavel |
Judoclub Liberec |
Kolář |
Petr |
Judoclub Liberec |
Kolář |
Vojtěch |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Koláříková |
Anna |
Skj Týn N.Vltavou |
Kolbová |
Kateřina |
SK Judo Kladno |
Kolský |
Pavel |
USK Praha |
Komárek |
Adam |
Judo České Budějovice |
Komárek |
Matěj |
Judo České Budějovice |
Konalik |
Olivier |
UKS 12 Leszno |
Konečný |
Jaromír |
SKP Benešov |
Konečný |
Petr |
Tori Judo Brno |
Konvalinka |
Matěj |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Kopatko |
Michal |
UKS 12 Leszno |
Kopecký |
Adam |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Kopecký |
Jakub |
Slavoj Polná |
Kopecký |
Matěj |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Kopecký |
Vojtěch |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Kopřiva |
Jan |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Korčáková |
Markéta |
SKP Zlín |
Koritenská |
Eva |
Judo Dragons |
Koritenská |
Klára |
Judo Dragons |
Koritenský |
Šimon |
Judo Dragons |
Kosnar |
Jaroslav |
Judo Klatovy |
Košnarová |
Johana |
|
Košťák |
Matyáš |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Kotan |
Jakub |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Kotas |
Kryštof |
T.J. Sokol Buštěhrad |
Kotlář |
Ondřej |
Tj Ostrava |
Koudelka |
Václav |
USK Praha |
Koudelková |
Lucie |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Koutková |
Anna |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Kovářová |
Kateřina |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Kozák |
Pavel |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Kožíšek |
Přemysl |
Judo Příbram |
Kráčmar |
Jonáš |
Judo Hranice |
Kraina |
Bruno |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Král |
Lukáš |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Král |
Matěj |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Králová |
Eliška |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Krampl |
Jaroslav |
Skp Písek |
Krása |
Lukáš |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Krátká |
Klára |
Skp Judo Náchod |
Krátký |
Jiří |
TJ Kralupy |
Kratochvílová |
Kateřina |
Skp Judo Jičín |
Kraus |
Tomáš |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Krausová |
Šárka |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Krčál |
Adam |
SKKP Brno |
Krejča |
Filip |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Krejčí |
Jan |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Krejčová |
Dagmar |
Judo Teplice |
Kremla |
Daniel |
Judo Teplice |
Kremla |
Lukáš |
Judo Teplice |
Křepel |
Matěj |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Kristen |
Nicolas |
Judo Club Orlová |
Křivánek |
Martin |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Křížek |
Šimon |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Kroll |
Elias |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Krpata |
Radim |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Kršňák |
Filip |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Krulich |
Lukáš |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Kryl |
Jan |
USK Praha |
Kryll |
Antonín David |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Krzystyniak |
Kajetan |
Pozion Wroclaw |
Krzystyniak |
Kosma |
Pozion Wroclaw |
Ksiazek |
Daniel |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Kšír |
Pavel |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Kšírová |
Adéla |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Kuba |
Vilém |
Judo Příbram |
Kubala |
Vojtěch |
Sk Město Frýdek-Místek |
Kubiak |
Ignacy |
UKS Dwunastka |
Kubíček |
Luděk |
Judo Beskydy |
Kubíčková |
Karolína |
Judo Beskydy |
Kubová |
Anna |
Judo Příbram |
Kubů |
Kristýna |
Judo Academy Praha |
Kučera |
Kristián |
Judoclub Liberec |
Kučerová |
Helena |
Kodokan Judo Sokol Telč |
Kučeva |
Jakub |
Tj Start Kolín |
Kucharčík |
Vojtěch |
Jc Tatran Praha |
Kudrna |
Pavel |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Kudrna |
Petr |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Kuhn |
Daniel |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Kulyk |
Vasilii |
Budo-Club M. Lázně |
Kumšta |
Viktor |
15.Zš Most - Judo |
Kunc |
Matěj |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Kunz |
Vít |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Kupčík |
Jan |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Kupský |
Šimon |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Kurfiřt |
Lukáš |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Kuželová |
Dominika |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Kuzmin |
Amir |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Kuzník |
Tadeáš |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Kvěchová |
Eliška |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Kvetsko |
Artur |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Kvízová |
Natálie |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Kynclová |
Hana |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Lahoda |
Jan |
Slavoj Polná |
Lánský |
Michal |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Lánský |
Štěpán |
Skp Judo Jičín |
Laščáková |
Anežka |
Judoclub Liberec |
Laščáková |
Marie |
Judoclub Liberec |
Lastovka |
Boris |
Judo Teplice |
Laura |
Skamrahl |
PSC Bautzen |
Laura |
Summer |
Judoklub Krems |
Lavrukhin |
Dobrynya |
Sk Město Frýdek-Místek |
Lazarová |
Lenka |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Lazarová |
Lucie |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Lazecký |
Daniel |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Le Duc |
Thang |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Le Duc |
Tri |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Ledvinka |
Matěj |
Ddm Děčín |
Lejsek |
Jiří |
Judo Skp Most |
Lena |
Müller |
PSC Bautzen |
Lena |
Zedler |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Lešigová |
Tereza |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Lexa |
Martin |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Lexová |
Lucie |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Lindovský |
Jiří |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Lisa |
Zedler |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Liška |
Luka |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Lisý |
Jan |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Lojdl |
Josef |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Lorencová |
Alžběta |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Lošková |
Michaela |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Lošťák |
Michael |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Louček |
Martin |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Ludra |
Lukáš |
Tj Start Kolín |
Lukáš |
Ondřej |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Lupač |
Vojtěch |
SKP Zlín |
Luxemburk |
Daniel |
USK Praha |
Macejka |
Marek |
1.JC Pezinok |
Macek |
Lukáš |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Machač |
Josef |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Macháčková |
Nicol |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Machala |
Ondřej |
Skm Výsluní Uherský Brod |
Machanec |
Erik |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Machanec |
Jaroslav |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Machková |
Kamila |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Macho |
Jaroslav |
Ddm Děčín |
Macho |
Karel |
Ddm Děčín |
Machová |
Adéla |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Macura |
Vojtěch |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Majer |
Martin |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Malaczynski |
Filip |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Malířová |
Dorota |
Judo Hranice |
Manhartová |
Kristýna |
Judo Academy Praha |
Manová |
Zuzana |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Marek |
Jaroslav |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Marešová |
Pavlína |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Marková |
Jana |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Markuzzi |
Jakub |
Budo-Club M. Lázně |
Maroušek |
Alex |
Judo Academy Praha |
Martinec |
Tomáš |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Martinka |
Josef |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Marvánek |
Ivoš |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Maryško |
Jonáš |
Judoclub Liberec |
Mašková |
Ester |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Masopust |
Matěj |
Tj Start Kolín |
Masopustová |
Ema |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Matějček |
Jakub |
Vtž Chomutov |
Matějka |
Jonáš |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Matějková |
Alžběta |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Matějková |
Johana |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Matoušek |
Adam |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Matoušková |
Klára |
Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
Matuštíková |
Zora |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Matzkeová |
Barbora |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Maxa |
Petr |
USK Praha |
Mcgrath |
Vladislav |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Med |
Matěj |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Medunová |
Barbora |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Meindlschmid |
Jiří |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Meixner |
Michal |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Meixner |
Tomáš |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Melka |
Šimon |
Skj Týn N.Vltavou |
Melnyk |
Daniel |
Sk Kaplice |
Menšík |
Ondřej |
Judo Beskydy |
Mentzl |
Martin |
Sokol Uherský Brod |
Merhaut |
Jan |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Merlin |
Vogt |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Mertlová |
Andrea |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Micák |
Ondřej |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Míčka |
Ondřej |
|
Mikeš |
Martin |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Mikeš |
Roman |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Miksiewicz |
Filip |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Mimra |
Martin |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Miškulinec |
Matěj |
Judo Skp Most |
Mitkov |
Petr |
USK Praha |
Mladý |
Petr |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Mladý |
Vít |
Spartak Velká Bíteš |
Mlejnecký |
Pavel |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Mlejnek |
Alex |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Mlsová |
Ema |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Moltschanov |
Roman |
TV Kaufbeuren |
Morava |
Marek |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Moravcová |
Victorie |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Morávek |
Martin |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Moravík |
Jan |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Mordavský |
Gabriel |
Judo Klatovy |
Morkes |
Karel |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Mošnová |
Stefanie |
TJ Kralupy |
Motyka |
Dominik |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Mouca |
Josef |
Judo Academy Praha |
Moučka |
Daniel |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Moučka |
Tomáš |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Mouzaev |
Mogamed |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Možišová |
Barbora |
Judo Beskydy |
Mrázek |
Jan |
SKKP Brno |
Mrázek |
Zdeněk |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Mrázová |
Veronika |
Skp Písek |
Mudrochová |
Veronika |
Judo Dragons |
Mujisa |
Samuel Eliáš |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Müller |
Jiří |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Müller |
Vojtěch |
Ac Sparta Praha Judo |
Musil |
Radomír |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Musilová |
Barbora |
Judo České Budějovice |
Myška |
Vítek |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Nádvorník |
Matěj |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Nádvorníková |
Gabriela |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Náhlovský |
Daniel |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Nakládal |
Jiří |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Navrátil |
Šimon |
T.J. Sokol Šternberk |
Nazarova |
Adéla |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Nechvátal |
Radek |
Tj Spartak Třebíč |
Němcová |
Nella |
Judo Hranice |
Němec |
Michal |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Němeček |
Matouš |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Nesnídal |
Jan |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Nesvadba |
Pavel |
Spartak Hulín |
Nevečeřal |
Vít |
Ddm Děčín |
Nevšímal |
Šimon |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Nevšímal |
Vojtěch |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Niepelová |
Pavla |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Nikodým |
Matouš |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Nistor |
Richard |
Judo Bivoj |
Nováček |
Jan |
Judo Klatovy |
Nováček |
Jiří |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Nováček |
Tomáš |
Judo Klatovy |
Nováček |
Václav |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Novák |
Marek |
TJ Kralupy |
Novák |
Petr |
TJ Kralupy |
Novák |
Pravoslav |
SKP Benešov |
Novák |
Vojtěch |
Judo Neratovice |
Nováková |
Nikola |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Nováková |
Zuzana |
Judo Teplice |
Novobilský |
Václav |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Novotná |
Zuzana |
Tj Spartak Třebíč |
Novotný |
Jakub |
Vtž Chomutov |
Novotný |
Petr |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Novotný |
Tomáš |
Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem |
Novotný |
Tomáš |
Tj Spartak Třebíč |
Novotný |
Viktor |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Nový |
Jakub |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Nowak |
Aleksandr |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Nuri |
Rustam |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Obermajer |
Jiří |
Vtž Chomutov |
Obstová |
Tereza |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Ochotný |
František |
Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
Odvárka |
Jan |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Ohnisko |
Adam |
SKKP Brno |
Oliver |
Scholz |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Onderka |
Matěj |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Opluštil |
Tomáš |
TJ Kralupy |
Otáhal |
Jáchym |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Otáhalová |
Magdaléna |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Otevřel |
Filip |
Judo Hranice |
Ožog |
Filip |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Paarová |
Martina |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Pacal |
Lukáš |
Slavoj Polná |
Pačuta |
Ladislav |
Tj Ostrava |
Paidar |
Michal |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Palacký |
Marek |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Panc |
Ondra |
Budo-Club M. Lázně |
Pancner |
Martin |
Judo Academy Praha |
Pánková |
Zuzana |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Panoš |
Lukáš |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Pařík |
Teodor |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Pařízek |
Daniel |
Judo Bivoj |
Paroulek |
Jakub |
Tj Start Kolín |
Pašek |
Matěj |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Pasler |
Mikuláš |
Judo Academy Praha |
Pastornický |
Ladislav |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Pátková |
Markéta |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Patočková |
Nela |
Judo Zš Týnec Nad Labem |
Paulen |
Jakub |
SKKP Brno |
Paulus |
Jakub |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Pauzar |
Marek |
Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
Pavlas |
Tomáš |
Judo Beskydy |
Pavlica |
Lukáš |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Pavlíček |
Přemysl |
Vtž Chomutov |
Pečenka |
Marek |
USK Praha |
Pejša |
Matěj |
Judo Team Střekov |
Pěknic |
Matyáš |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Pelclová |
Kristýna |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Pelda |
Jáchym Jan |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Pernstechr |
Martin |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Peroutková |
Helena |
Ddm Děčín |
Pešek |
Petr |
|
Petřkovský |
Matyáš |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Petrlíček |
Martin |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Petrová |
Marie |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Pfaf |
Michal |
USK Praha |
Pikner |
Tomáš |
SKP Zlín |
Pintera |
Daniel |
SKKP Brno |
Pinterová |
Michaela |
Judo Orel Žďár n.S. |
Pisárik |
Matyáš |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Pišoja |
Daniel |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Pistovčák |
Andrej |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Pistovčák |
Viktor |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Pitráková |
Natálie |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
Platoš |
Karel |
Sk Město Frýdek-Místek |
Plocar |
Jonáš |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Plšková |
Simona |
Judo Club 7 Semily |
Pobuda |
David |
Judo Academy Praha |
Pobudová |
Tereza |
Judo Academy Praha |
Podlešák |
Jan |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Pohořalý |
Jakub |
USK Praha |
Pohořalý |
Jiří |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Pokorná |
Kristýna |
Judo Hranice |
Pokorný |
Václav |
TJ Kralupy |
Poláková |
Kateřina |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Polnická |
Anna Marie |
USK Praha |
Polnický |
Štěpán |
USK Praha |
Poprovsky |
Petr |
Vtž Chomutov |
Pospíšil |
Jakub |
USK Praha |
Pospíšil |
Matěj |
SKKP Brno |
Pospíšil |
Tomáš |
SKKP Brno |
Poula |
Patrik |
Judo Vysočina |
Poustecký |
Matouš |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
Požický |
Jaroslav |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Přádný |
Adam |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Přádný |
Ondřej |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Prakat |
Kasjan |
UKS 12 Leszno |
Praus |
Vítězslav |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Prausová |
Andrea |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Prchal |
Filip |
Sokol Dědice |
Přibilová |
Eliška |
Ddm Děčín |
Přibyl |
Lukáš |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Přichystalová |
Zuzana |
SKKP Brno |
Princ |
Jonáš |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Procházka |
Martin |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Procházka |
Ondřej |
SKKP Brno |
Procházka |
Tadeáš |
Judo Stadion Teplice |
Procházka |
Vojtěch |
USK Praha |
Prokeš |
Daniel |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Prokeš |
Václav |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Prokipchyn |
Adam |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Prokop |
Matyáš |
USK Praha |
Prokopová |
Eliška |
Judo Neratovice |
Protiva |
Jan |
Judo Zš Týnec Nad Labem |
Protsenko |
Pawel |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Ptáček |
Matěj |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Puc |
František |
Judo Příbram |
Puchner |
Matyáš |
Tj Sokol Dačice Centropen |
Pulo |
Tomáš |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Pyskatý |
Dominik |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Rachač |
Jan |
Vtž Chomutov |
Radimský |
Šimon |
Judo Club Orion Z.S. |
Radimský |
Václav |
Judo Club Orion Z.S. |
Radoš |
Jakub |
Judo Teplice |
Radosta |
Martin |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Rak |
Jakub |
Skpš Praha |
Ramašeuski |
Jakub |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Rampas |
Štěpán |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Rapčanová |
Alice |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Rapčanová |
Silvie |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Ratsyn |
Iryna |
Judo Academy Praha |
Recman |
Jakub |
Tj Ostrava |
Reder |
Niclas |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Řeháková |
Veronika |
Junior Judo Brno |
Reiniš |
Petr |
Tsc Turnov |
Reňák |
Tomáš |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Resiak |
Marcel |
Juwenia Wroclaw |
Resutík |
Adam |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Resutík |
Josef |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Rett |
Vojtěch |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Řezníček |
Matěj |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Richter |
Mikuláš |
Tori Judo Brno |
Richter |
Tomáš |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Richter |
Konrad |
PSC Bautzen |
Richter |
Lennox |
PSC Bautzen |
Řízek |
Tomáš |
Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem |
Roháček |
Šimon |
Judoclub Liberec |
Rommel |
Fabian |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Rosenthal |
Daniel |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Rosolová |
Michaela |
Skj Týn N.Vltavou |
Roth |
Jan |
Judo Hranice |
Rous |
Jaroslav |
Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
Roušavý |
Nikola |
Tj Start Kolín |
Rozsíval |
Vladimír |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Rudolf |
Martin |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Růžička |
Pavel |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Růžičková |
Krizstina |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Růžičková |
Monika |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Ryba |
Jiří |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Rybka |
Tomáš |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Rybová |
Rozálie |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Rychnovská |
Anna |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Rychnovský |
Adam |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Rydvalová |
Karolína |
SKP Benešov |
Ryšavý |
Matěj |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Ryšavý |
Michal |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Šachl |
Oliver |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Šádek |
Jakub |
Judo Stadion Teplice |
Sadílková |
Zuzana |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Šamun |
Oliver |
15.Zš Most - Judo |
Šantora |
Michal |
Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
Šarboch |
Adam |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Šarboch |
Vít |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Sarkisyan |
Dawid |
Pozion Wroclaw |
Šarkozi |
Adam |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Šaroch |
Matěj |
Ak. Šampión H. Králové |
Šaroun |
Michal |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Sasín |
Matyáš |
Judo Academy Praha |
Šatánek |
David |
Judo Železo Hranice |
Šatrová |
Šárka |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Šauša |
Adam |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Ščerbová |
Leona |
Tj Ostrava |
Schejbal |
Vojtěch |
Judoclub Liberec |
Schindler |
Viktor |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Schlecht |
Felix |
PSC Bautzen |
Scholzig |
Alex |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Scholzigová |
Emma |
Tj Slezan Opava |
Schoř |
Adam |
Judo Hranice |
Schulz |
Matyáš |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Schuster |
Ondřej |
Budo-Club M. Lázně |
Schwarz |
Tomáš |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Schwarz |
Benno |
PSC Bautzen |
Šebková |
Tereza |
TJ Kralupy |
Šebková |
Veronika |
TJ Kralupy |
Sechovec |
Karel |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Sechovský |
Jakub |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Šedivá |
Adéla |
Sk Kaplice |
Sedláček |
Jindřich |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Sedlák |
Martin |
T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
Sedlák |
Martin |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Sedlecký |
Jiří Matyáš |
|
Šedová |
Zuzana |
Judo Orel Žďár n.S. |
Šefrhans |
Přemysl |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Segeš |
Vojtěch |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Sejkorová |
Nikol |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Šelešovská |
Barbora |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Semák |
David |
Sk Judo Nový Bor |
Semančík |
Marek |
Judo Teplice |
Semančík |
Matěj |
Judo Teplice |
Šeps |
Lukáš |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Ševčík |
Oskar |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Ševcovic |
Adam |
Judo Teplice |
Sharipov |
Sardor |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Sibera |
František |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Šiffner |
Jakub |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Sikora |
Tomáš |
Judo Club Orlová |
Silný |
Kryštof |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Šimáčková |
Martina |
Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
Šiman |
Florián |
Judo Academy Praha |
Šimánková |
Sabina |
Skj Týn N.Vltavou |
Šimeček |
Daniel |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Šimek |
Václav |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Šimková |
Anna |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Šímová |
Karolína |
Sk Judo Poběžovice |
Šimsa |
Vojtěch |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Šimůnková |
Adélka |
Judo Bivoj |
Šimůnková |
Jana |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Šínová |
Lenka |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Šipan |
Matěj |
USK Praha |
Šipanová |
Kateřina |
USK Praha |
Široký |
Ondřej |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Šírová |
Linda |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Širvanov |
Abdulla |
USK Praha |
Širvanov |
Imran |
Sk Yawara Prague |
Šišková |
Stela |
SK Judo Kladno |
Šitra |
Jakub |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Šitta |
Vojtěch |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Sittauerová |
Karolína |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Šittová |
Ornella |
SK Judo Kladno |
Siuda |
Adam |
Judo Beskydy |
Skalská |
Anna |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Škarohlíd |
Marek |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Sklenářová |
Sára |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Škornová |
Tereza |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Skorupinska |
Martyna |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Škrdlová |
Emilie |
Sk Judo Jihlava |
Skřivánek |
Vít |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Škrkoň |
Vít |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Skuhrová |
Kateřina |
Skp Písek |
Sládková |
Tereza |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Šlais |
Ondřej |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Slavětínský |
Ondřej |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Šlejtr |
Jan |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Slezák |
Tomáš |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Slíva |
Jan |
SKP Zlín |
Slúka |
František |
Judo Stadion Teplice |
Smejkal |
Štěpán |
Slavoj Polná |
Šmejkal |
Jan |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Šmelko |
Adam |
T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
Šmída |
Jan |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Smolová |
Barbora |
Skj Týn N.Vltavou |
Smyček |
Martin |
Judo Club Orlová |
Snášel |
Petr |
Sokol Dědice |
Sobierajska |
Kaja |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Sobota |
Matyáš |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Sobotka |
Oliver |
Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
Sojka |
Marek |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Šopinec |
David |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
Souček |
David |
Skpš Praha |
Špačinský |
Rudolf |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Špaka |
Filip |
SKKP Brno |
Špalda |
Radek |
Judo Hranice |
Šplíchal |
Pavel |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Splítek |
Petr |
Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
Srch |
Karel |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Šretr |
Jiří |
Judo Teplice |
Staněk |
Martin |
TJ Kralupy |
Staniecka |
Julia |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Stárek |
Jakub |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Stec |
Pola |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Stečínský |
Viktor |
USK Praha |
Steiner |
Daniel |
Judo Zš Týnec Nad Labem |
Štěpán |
Erik |
Judo Orel Žďár n.S. |
Štěpánek |
Karel |
Judo Kladno N62 Z.S. |
Stoklasa |
Marek |
Skj Týn N.Vltavou |
Stoppiera |
Marvin |
PSC Bautzen |
Štorková |
Jana |
SKKP Brno |
Stříteská |
Adéla |
Judo Hranice |
Strouhal |
David |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Šuba |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Dědice |
Šubová |
Jolana |
Sokol Dědice |
Šuhaj |
David |
Tj Spartak Třebíč |
Suk |
Marek |
USK Praha |
Suková |
Marie |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Suruvka |
Vojtěch |
Tj Ostrava |
Sušický |
Štefan |
USK Praha |
Švábová |
Klára |
SKKP Brno |
Švábová |
Tereza |
SKKP Brno |
Švaříček |
Kryštof |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Švaříčková |
Eliška |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Svárovský |
Patrik |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Švecová |
Barbora |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Švecová |
Petra |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Svítek |
Adam |
TJ Kralupy |
Svoboda |
Jakub |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Svoboda |
Jakub |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Svobodová |
Tereza |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Sýkora |
Richard |
Skj Týn N.Vltavou |
Szatmári |
Mark |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Szatmári |
Milan |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Szilasi |
Oliver |
SKKP Brno |
Sznajder-Witus |
Aleksandra |
Juwenia Wroclaw |
Szromková |
Klára |
Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
Tajbl |
Mikuláš |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Takáčová |
Valerie |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Tararíková |
Karolína |
Judo Beskydy |
Tejnarová |
Leona |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Tesková |
Karolína |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
Tobiška |
Jan |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Tobiška |
Jaroslav |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Toman |
Denis |
USK Praha |
Tománek |
Jakub |
Judoclub Liberec |
Tománek |
Jan |
Judo Hranice |
Tománek |
Jozef |
1.JC Pezinok |
Tománková |
Patrícia |
1.JC Pezinok |
Tomanová |
Nikola |
Budo-Club M. Lázně |
Tomášek |
Michal |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Tomek |
David |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Tomšíček |
Adam |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Tomšů |
Jakub |
USK Praha |
Tonarová |
Marie |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Topa |
Pawel |
Tatami Strzegom |
Tóth |
Ladislav |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Třebický |
Tomáš |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Třebícký |
Jan |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Trmal |
Matěj |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Trnka |
Tomáš |
Tori Judo Brno |
Trojan |
Josef |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Trousil |
Karel |
Judo Hranice |
Trousil |
Ondřej |
Judo Hranice |
Trpka |
Jan |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Truxa |
Roman |
Tsc Turnov |
Tuizal |
Patrik |
Judo Club Při Mp Ostrava |
Tůmová |
Karina |
Judo Academy Praha |
Turček |
Štěpán |
Judo Bivoj |
Turek |
František |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Turek |
Václav |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Ubrýová |
Terezie |
Judoklub Pardubice |
Uher |
Pavel |
T.J. Sokol Tvrdonice |
Uherský |
Jan |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Uhlář |
Jan |
SKP Zlín |
Uhlíř |
Marek |
Sk Judo Liberec |
Ulrichová |
Klára |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Umachanov |
Chamzat |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Urban |
Pavel |
Sokol Judo Club Blatná |
Urbančok |
Vojtěch |
Jc Tatran Praha |
Vachek |
David |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Vachková |
Jana |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Václavková |
Tereza |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Vagenknecht |
František |
Ak. Šampión H. Králové |
Vágner |
Ondřej |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Valach |
Jakub |
Judo Klub Kodokan |
Valdauf |
David |
Sk Kaplice |
Valenta |
Filip |
Sk Judo Poběžovice |
Valenta |
Jiří |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Valeš |
Marián |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Valešová |
Justýna |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Valjent |
Matyáš |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Valjent |
Ondřej |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Vaněk |
Jakub |
Msk Judo Karviná |
Vaněk |
Michal |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Vaněk |
Václav |
AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
Vaníček |
Vojtěch |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Vaníčková |
Sára |
Tj Spartak Třebíč |
Varmužka |
Matěj |
SKKP Brno |
Vávra |
Matyáš |
Skp Judo Náchod |
Vavřínková |
Klára |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Vavřínová |
Pavla |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Vávrová |
Nicol |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Vavruša |
Eduard |
SKKP Brno |
Vážková |
Petra |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Včelař |
Ondřej |
T.J. Sokol Jihlava |
Včelička |
František |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Vejdělek |
Tomáš |
Judo Zš Týnec Nad Labem |
Véle |
Jan |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Venclů |
Zdeněk |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Vepřovský |
Adam |
Ddm Děčín |
Verner |
Jakub |
Judoclub Liberec |
Verner |
Jakub |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Veselá |
Aneta |
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov |
Viktorová |
Tereza |
JK Jablonec n. N. |
Vilgoš |
Dominik |
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
Vítek |
Daniel |
Tsc Turnov |
Vlach |
Marek |
Ddm Děčín |
Vlach |
Radek |
Ddm Děčín |
Vlček |
Petr |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Vlková |
Eliška |
Budo-Club M. Lázně |
Vobořil |
Petr |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Vojtěch |
Štěpán |
USK Praha |
Vojtek |
Michal |
Judo Veselí Nad Moravou |
Vokáč |
Prokop |
Judo Víc Než Sport |
Vokál |
Jakub |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Vokál |
Jan |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Volný |
Jan |
Judo Zš Týnec Nad Labem |
Vondráček |
Antonín |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Vondráček |
Martin |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Vondráček |
Václav |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Vondrák |
Matouš |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Vondráková |
Lada |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Vondřejcová |
Kristýna |
Skp Judo Náchod |
Vontor |
Tomáš |
1. JC Baník Ostrava |
Vopat |
Jan |
Vtž Chomutov |
Voříšek |
Daniel |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Voříšek |
Petr |
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
Vostřel |
Jan |
Judoclub Liberec |
Vostřel |
Vít |
Judoclub Liberec |
Votava |
Daniel |
Pro Sport Teplice |
Votroubek |
David |
Tj Start Kolín |
Voves |
Jan |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Vrána |
Miloš |
Judo Kata Brno |
Vranova |
Ruth Mia |
Tj Sokol Dačice Centropen |
Vranova |
Sára Anna |
Tj Sokol Dačice Centropen |
Vrátník |
Filip |
Judo Ddm Blovice |
Vrbská |
Ella |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Vrbská |
Nikol |
Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
Vršek |
Jakub |
Tj Ostrava |
Vršínský |
Adam |
Tj Tatran Prachatice |
Vrtal |
Adam |
Judo Hranice |
Výběra |
Milan |
T.J. Sokol Tvrdonice |
Vybíral |
Ondřej |
Judo Hranice |
Vyboch |
Martin |
Judo Kadaň Z.S. |
Výborný |
Vojtěch |
Tj Sokol Žižkov Ii |
Vyčítal |
Tomáš |
Judo Academy Praha |
Vycpálková |
Anna |
Sokol Hradec Králové |
Vydra |
Jan |
Spartak Hulín |
Vyvijal |
Matyaš |
Sk Město Frýdek-Místek |
Wagner |
Tomáš |
Judo Skp Most |
Waldsberger |
Tomáš |
SKKP Brno |
Warmuž |
Tomi |
Tj Ostrava |
Warmužová |
Kristyn |
Tj Ostrava |
Weber |
Šimon |
Judo-Club Domažlice |
Weberová |
Vendula |
Judo Klatovy |
Weiss |
Dominika |
Judo Jelenia Gora |
Weiss |
Damian |
IKS Pohl Judo Przemet |
Weydová |
Anna |
Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
Wichhorst |
Alexander |
Judo-club Erfurt |
Zach |
Jiří |
Judo Orel Žďár n.S. |
Zacha |
Viktor |
Slavoj Polná |
Zachariáš |
Jakub |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Zachariášová |
Lucie |
Judo Club Hradec Králové |
Zachová |
Barbora |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Zahrádka |
Matěj |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Zahradníková |
Monika |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Zajíček |
Filip |
Ddm Děčín |
Zajícová |
Justýna |
J.V. Judo Rumburk |
Žák |
Adam |
Jc Sokol Hořovice |
Žaloudek |
Jakub |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Zaoral |
David |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Žárský |
Daniel |
Judo Závišice |
Zárybnická |
Julie |
Tsc Turnov |
Zárybnická |
Lucie |
Tsc Turnov |
Žatko |
Jan |
Judo Klatovy |
Zdeborová |
Šárka |
Sk Judo Poběžovice |
Zděnovec |
Bernard |
USK Praha |
Zděnovec |
Eduard |
USK Praha |
Zelenka |
Martin |
Judo Příbram |
Zeman |
Dominik |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Zeman |
Matyáš |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Zemánková |
Beáta |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Zemánková |
Zora |
Judo Česká Třebová |
Zemen |
Aleš |
Judoclub Sušice |
Zemková |
Zuzana |
Tj Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Žemlička |
David |
Skj Týn N.Vltavou |
Ziesch |
Paul |
PSC Bautzen |
Zika |
Adolf |
Ltc Zbraslav |
Zink |
Štěpán |
Judoklub Olomouc |
Zita |
Ondřej |
USK Praha |
Zitová |
Sára |
USK Praha |
Živčáková |
Simona |
Judo Academy Praha |
Žlůva |
Adam |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Zmátlo |
Tomáš |
Vtž Chomutov |
Znamenáček |
Viktor |
Lokomotiva Cheb |
Zoubek |
Pavel |
Vtž Chomutov |
Zoubek |
Štěpán |
Judo Club Sakura Liberec |
Zouzal |
Tadeáš |
Sport Judo Litoměřice |
Zrucká |
Anna |
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
Zvěřina |
Jakub |
Judo Club Kyklop |
Zvěřina |
Jakub |
Judoclub Plzeň |
Zvěřina |
Ondřej |
Judo Club Kyklop |