Jindřich MatyášM. Judo Academy Praha |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jindřich MatyášM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Řízek TomášT. Vyhlídka Ústí Nad Labem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Jindřich MatyášM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šauša AdamA. Lokomotiva Cheb |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šauša AdamA. (LOCH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jindřich MatyášM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
Vavruša EduardE. SKKP Brno |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vavruša EduardE. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Vavruša EduardE. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Panoš LukášL. JK Jablonec n. N. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Panoš LukášL. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jindřich MatyášM. (JUAP) |
|
|
Beránek ŠimonŠ. TJ Kralupy |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grega TomášT. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grega TomášT. Judoclub Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Grega TomášT. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hrubeš MichalM. J.V. Judo Rumburk |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hrubeš MichalM. (JURU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grega TomášT. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
Juda JanJ. Judo Orel Žďár n.S. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juda JanJ. (JOZS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Juda JanJ. (JOZS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lukáš OndřejO. Sk Judo Liberec |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lukáš OndřejO. (SKJL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maroušek Alex JUAP |
Heger MatyášM. Klub Juda Hranice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nakládal JiříJ. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nakládal JiříJ. Judoklub Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Nakládal JiříJ. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lastovka BorisB. Judo Teplice |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lastovka BorisB. (JUTE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sobotka OliverO. (JDST) |
|
|
|
|
Verner JakubJ. Judoclub Liberec |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Verner JakubJ. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Sobotka OliverO. (JDST) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sobotka OliverO. Judo Davle-Štěchovice |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sobotka OliverO. (JDST) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maroušek AlexA. (JUAP) |
|
|
Zahrádka MatějM. Judoclub Plzeň |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Znamenáček ViktorV. (LOCH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Znamenáček ViktorV. Lokomotiva Cheb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Maroušek AlexA. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maroušek AlexA. Judo Academy Praha |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maroušek AlexA. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maroušek AlexA. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
Přibyl LukášL. Tj Loko Česká Lípa Z.S. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Přibyl LukášL. (LOCL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šmelko AdamA. T.J. Sokol Mohelnice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Praus VítězslavV. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Praus VítězslavV. Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Praus VítězslavV. (ZSSC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|